Glattal-OL, Sanzenberg, Weiach, 20.10.19
HAM, 7./10, Thomas Grätzer, 1:12:33
HAK, 5./17, Christian Dobler, 38:04
H40, 4./9, Sascha Fleischmann, 58:46
H65, 8./22, Sepp Fuchs, 50:30
H70, 16./16, Hermann Schefer, 1:05:01
H75, 12./18, Sepp Fleischmann, 47:08
H80, 9./14, Armin Hegner, 50:09
DAK, 11./12, Andrea Ehrler-Fuchs, 56:11
DB, 1./5, Stephanie Bosshard, 33:12
D35, 2./2, Martina Fuchs, 1:28:58
OK, 2./13, Sven Ehrler, 30:16
OK, 9./13, Silvia Fuchs, 53:25
 
 
ASJM/ZJOM Schlusslauf, Seckwald, Oberentfelden, 19.10.19
HAM, 2./3, Daniel Grätzer, 47:30
HAK, 15./18, Tobias Grätzer, 53:14
H45, 1./15, Stefan Birrer, 36:10
H18, 3./10, Fabio Birrer, 46:45
H18, 4./10, Gian-Andri Müller, 47:34
H18, a.K./10, Marco Birrer, 51:50
H16, 3./9, Lukas Mächler, 45:34
H14, 1./12, Corsin Müller, 27:09
DAL, 7./11, Lea Stäuble, 50:40
DAK, 6./10, Käthi Schmitter-Grätze 53:56
DAK, 7./10, Claudia Mächler-Häne, 56:18
D45, 2./6, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 38:07
D45, 3./6, Beatrice Birrer, 46:25
 
 
5+5 Sardinia 2019, 7.-12.10.19
M21, 1./17, Gian-Andri Müller, 25:30/1, 18:38/4, 22:20/1, 17:28/1, 16:12/2, 1:40:08
M21, 5./17, Corsin Müller, 28:30/6, 21:57/9, 33:18/9, 19:51/6, 17:09/4, 2:00:45
M21, 7./17, Reto Müller, 30:44/9, 20:44/8, 31:53/8, 20:46/9, 20:15/6, 2:04:22
W21, 4./10, Flurina Müller, 1:06:42/5, 1:08:42/7, 1:0818/9, 50:34/7, 55:58/6, 5:10:15
W40, 2./7, Franziska Müller, 38:51/3, 21:34/3, 34:07/2, 17:54/2, 24:26/1, 2:16:32
M16, 1./2, Lavio Müller, 25:52/1, 18:17/2, 27:00/1, 13:59/2, 27:38/2, 1:52:46
 
 
8.Nat.OL (lang), Bräch-Bruwaldalp, Braunwald, 6.10.19
H12, 2./23, Lavio Müller, 29:09
H14, 1./31, Corsin Müller, 41:59
H16, 15./37, Gian-Andri Müller, 1:06:08
H16, 21. /37, Lukas Mächler, 1:12:39
H18, 6./28, Fabio Birrer, 1:09:14
H18, 7./28, Pascal Schmid, 1:10:12
H18, 14./28, Sven Wey, 1:14:37
H18, 22./28, Dominique Schmid, 1:39:53
H18, -/28, Florin Wey, aufgeg.
H20, 7./19, Sandro Schmid, 1:20:59
H20, 8./19, Nicola Müller, 1:21:29
H20, 14./19, Marco Birrer, 1:44:36
HAM, 13./31, Tobias Mächler, 1:17:05
HAK, 16./38, Roland Mächler, 1:00:34
H35, 3./12, Thomas Häne, 1:12:15
H45, 2./28, Stefan Birrer, 1:08:20
H45, 8./28, Philipp Häne, 1:14:34
H50, 15./43, Christoph Stäuble, 1:10:43
H55, 3./34, Reto Müller, 1:10:52
H70, 18./34, Sepp Fuchs, 1:10:38
H80, 13./21, Armin Hegner, 1:05:16
D20, 7./13, Lea Stäuble, 1:21:53
DAK, 19./23, Claudia Mächler-Häne, 1:07:20
D45, 3./27, Beatrice Birrer, 1:12:11
D45, 20./27, Diana Grogg, 1:35:15
D50, 11./30, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 1:21:48
OK, 10./10, Silvia Fuchs, 1:11:07
OL, -/12, Thomas Grätzer, P.fehl.
OS, 2./2, Gian Häne, 45:20
 
 
 
JEC Junior Europe Cup, Ardèche/F, 27.-29.9.19
Sprint, 27.9.18, Ruoms, H18 31./79, Pascal Schmid, 15:06
Long, 28.9.19, La Croix de Bauzon, H18 6.!/78, Pascal Schmid, 1:06:01
Relay, 29.9.19, Vesseaux, H18 12./47, Pascal Schmid, 35:49
Herzliche Gratulation!

 

 

 

Letzte Neuigkeiten

Thumbnail   Glattal-OL, Sanzenberg, Weiach, 20.10.19 HAM, 7./10, Thomas Grätzer, 1:12:33 HAK, 5./17, Christian Dobler, 38:04 H40, 4./9, Sascha Fleischmann, 58:46 H65, 8./22, Sepp Fuchs, 50:30 H70, 16./16,...
Thumbnail 7. Nat OL (middle), Stürmenchopf-Chienberg, 29.9.19H45, 4./27, Stefan Birrer, 36:31H55, 3./46, Reto Müller, 34:09H70, 15./44, Sepp Fuchs, 39:49H80, 8./20, Armin Hegner, 43:10H20, 14./16, Marco...
Thumbnail JWOC 2019, Dänemark/Aarhus 7.7.19, Sprint, 30. Nicola Müller, 13:18 8.7.19, Long, 43. Nicola Müller, 1:17:08 10.7.19, Middle Quali Heat2, 11. Nicola Müller, 24:34 11.7.19, Middle A Final, 31. Nicola...
Thumbnail JWOC Tour Prologue Silkeborg, 2019-07-06Open 1, 2./18, Gian-Andri Müller, 15:47Open 1, 9./18, Flurina Müller, 20:45 JWOC Tour Day 1 Lyseng, 2019-07-07D20, -/18, Müller Flurina, MPD45, 5./16,...
Thumbnail 10. OL Regio, Stadt Olten, 19.5.19HAK, 19./25, Roman Blankenhorn, 21:43DAM, 4./15, Andrea Blankenhorn, 19:54   2. OL für Alle, Bot Fiena Trin, 19.5.19A1, 4./53, Daniel Zwiker, 50:51A1, 14./53, Patrick...
MOD_LATESTNEWSPLUSDATE_MORE_INNeuigkeiten