Resultate 6.11.22. - .... .23: TOM, ZG-Samichlaus-OL, LachnerWeihnachtslauf, ZH-Silvesterlauf, SkiO-WE Seefeld, SkiOL-Goms, NeujahrsmarathonZürich, CampraLL, SkiOL-Tschierv, Treslag, WinterOL-Kloten, ...

 

7. Ski-OL Val Müstair, Ski-OL SM Langdistanz, Tschierv, 15.1.23
HE, 9., Nicola Müller, 55:32
DE, 14., Flurina Müller, 1:02:06
H20, 3., Corsin Müller, 45:50
H20, 5., Lavio Müller, 47:14
H40, 3., Reto Müller, 47:16
D50, 3., Franziska Müller-Hotz, 48:48
 
Winter Stadt OL, Kloten, 15.1.23
HAL, 27., Tobias Grätzer, 27:14
H50, 1., Daniel Zwiker, 22:11
H50, 3., Philipp Häne, 22:29
H55, 8., Christoph Stäuble, 21:39
H60, 22., Thomas Grätzer, 31:32
DAL, 13., Katja Zwiker, 26:12
D55, 16., Camilla Dübendorfer, 33:10
D55, 18., Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 34:00
 
Treslagstaffel, Töbeli-Nussbaumen, Obersiggenthal, 14.1.23
4., MaschineTraktorPanzer 1, 1:45:08
Pascal Schmid 16:35/10.;17:02/9., Henriette Radzikowsk 20:41/17.;17:27/6., Jan Burkhardt  16:15/6.;17:08/4.
29., Winter Mix 23, 2:31:35
Christoph Stäuble 21:37/32.;23:17/37., Frizzi Tagwerker 26:03/25.;22:25/35.; Johanna Purrer 31:43/47.;26:30/44.
 
6. Ski-OL Val Müstair, Tschierv, 14.1.23
HE, 11., Nicola Müller, 32:04
DE, 23., Flurina Müller, 39:39
H20, 4., Corsin Müller, 35:38
H20, 5., Lavio Müller, 37:03
H40, 3., Reto Müller, 42:26
D40, 2., Franziska Müller-Hotz, 37:02
 
Campra 21k Volkskilauf, 8.1.23
M, 2., MÜLLER Nicola, 55:30
M, 3., GRÄTZER Daniel, 55:57
M, 6., MÜLLER Corsin, 55:59
M, 20., MÜLLER Lavio, 58:26
 

 

Neujahrsmarathon Zürich, 1.1.23
QM-M20, 15., SCHMITTER Ismael, 1:05:24
QM-F19, 4., ZIMMERMANN Nadine, 1:05:22

 
Gommer Ski-OL, Oberwald, 30.12.22
HE, 6., Daniel Graetzer, 35:43
HE, 17., Reto Mueller, 46:49
HE, 18., Nicola Mueller, 50:25
DE, -, Flurina Mueller, Po.f.
H20, 2., Corsin Mueller, 34:20
H20, 3., Gian Andri Mueller, 36:28
H20, 6., Lavio Mueller, 39:53
D40, 5., Katja Zwiker, 48:34
D11, 2., Leena Zwiker, 30:09
 
Baschi Sprint Ski-OL, Waldloipe-Oberwald, 29.12.22
HE, 6., Corsin Mueller, 20:07
HE, 16., Reto Mueller, 27:25
HE, 17., Lavio Mueller, 28:31
HE, -, Daniel Graetzer, Po.f.
HE, -, Gian Andri Mueller, aufgeg.
DE, 8., Flurina Mueller, 22:43
D50, 1., Franziska Müller-Hotz, 27:43
D40, 7., Katja Zwiker, 49:43
D11, 1., Leena Zwiker, 36:56
 
SkiO Weekend Seefeld, 18.12.22
HE, 3., Mueller Gian Andri, 37:15
HE, 5., Mueller Corsin, 38:19
HE, 7., Mueller Nicola, 41:28
HE, 9., Mueller Lavio, 42:07
HE, 16., Mueller Reto, 51:09
DE, 6., Mueller Flurina, 43:12
D45, 1., Müller-Hotz Franziska, 57:25
 
SkiO Weekend Seefeld, 17.12.22
HE, 2., Mueller Nicola, 18:30
HE, 5., Mueller Corsin, 21:27
HE, 6., Mueller Lavio, 21:28
HE, 14., Mueller Reto, 28:26
HE, -, Mueller Gian Andri, Fehlst
DE, 3., Mueller Flurina, 21:57
D45, -, Müller-Hotz Franziska, Disq.
 
Zürcher Silversterlauf 11.12.22
DuoFM, 26., Schmid Pascal + Samira, 20.12
DuoFM, 53., Birrer Marco + Dominique, 22.34
DuoFM, 70., Birrer Fabio + Pia, 22.34
DuoFM, 136., Birrer Stefan + Bea, 25.14
8-M20, 429., Schmitter Ismael, 50.44
8-JunF, 68., Zimmermann Nadine, 50.46
 
Weihnachtslauf Lachen, 4.12.22
D20, 3., Stäuble Lea, 22:09
M50, 5., Stäuble Christoph, 23:38
 
16. Zuger Samichlaus OL, Steinhauserwald, 3.12.22
Sami, 21., Janne Denzler, 41:02
Sami, 50., Andrin & Matti Denzler, 59:26
 
Schweizermeistersschaft im Team OL, Eggen, St.Gallen, 6.11.22
HE, 10., OLG Galgenen/OLV Luzern, 1:42:57 - Jan Burkhardt, Müller Gian-Andri, Grätzer Daniel
HAK, 15., OLG Galgenen/OL Regio Will, 1:11:38 - Tobias Grätzer, Koster Martin, Grätzer Thomas
H120, 1., OLG Galgenen, 1:00:19 - Philipp Häne, Häne Thomas, Zwiker Daniel
H150, 3., OLG Galgenen/Goldau, 58:57 - Christoph Stäuble, Müller Reto, Ulrich Kornel
H210, a.K., Galgenen, Thurgorienta, St.Ga, 1:07:52 - Sepp Fuchs, Thomann Hans, Streuli Willi
H18, 1., OLG Galgenen/Chur, 1:04:46 - Corsin Müller, Gartmann Elia, Infanger Nicolò
H16, 2., OL Zimmerberg/OLG Galgenen, 57:23 - Gian Rettich, Rettich Flurin, Müller Lavio
DAK, 10., OL Amriswil/ OLG Galgenen, 1:09:05 - Sabrina Müller, Welna Janine, Blankenhorn Andrea
D120, 12., OLG Galgenen, 1:22:53 - Yvonne Steiner, Fuchs Martina, Ehrler-Fuchs Andrea
D120, -, Rafzerfeld/Galgenen/Stäfa, aufgeg. - Alexandra Altorfer, Hüsler Barbara, Schoch Livia
D150, 12., OLG Galgenen, 1:09:02 - Franziska Müller-Hotz, Grogg Diana, Birrer Beatrice
D150, 20., OLG Galgenen/OL Regio Will, 2:13:57 - Katja Koster, Dübendorfer Camila, Schmitter-Grätzer Käthi