Resultate 1.9.-...: EtzelUp, InnerSZ-OL, MOM+LOM/Marbach, Weesen, ZH-Oberländer, StadtZug, NOM+11.+12.Nat.Bettmeralp, ...

 

12. Nationaler OL (Langdistanz), Bettmeralp, 26.9.21
M21, 58./89, Pascal Schmid, 1:08:56
HE, 32./46, Nicola Müller, 1:19:39
H20, 6./18, Dominique Schmid, 1:12:45
D20, 10./20, Flurina Müller, 1:13:07
H14, 2./43, Lavio Müller, 36:15
H16, 6./46, Corsin Müller, 45:26
H18, 21./37, Gian-Andri Müller, 1:16:05
HAM, 12./48, Daniel Grätzer, 58:42
HAM, -/48, Tobias Grätzer, aufgeg.
HAK, 55./69, Thomas Grätzer, 1:01:55
H40, 5./19, Daniel Zwiker, 53:10
H44, 4./68, Christoph Stäuble, 51:20
H60, 2./49, Reto Müller, 42:14
H70, 18./26, Sepp Fuchs, 1:23:27
DAL, 4./28, Seraina Müller, 52:03
DB, 14./22, Camilla Dübendorfer, 1:06:52
D40, -/24, Katja Zwiker, P.fehl.
D50, 40./49, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 1:07:38
 
11. Nationaler OL (Mitteldistanz), Bettmeralp, 25.9.21
M21, 38./92, Pascal Schmid, 38:44
HE, 5./63, Nicola Müller, 38:33
D20, 7./23, Flurina Müller, 43:41
H14, 5./43, Lavio Müller, 21:30
H16, 11./46, Corsin Müller, 29:01
H18, 12./38, Gian-Andri Müller, 30:09
H40, 5./21, Daniel Zwiker, 34:48
H55, 8./84, Christoph Stäuble, 35:31
H55, 78./84, Thomas Grätzer, 1:08:59
H60, 1./54, Reto Müller, 29:49
H70, 3./35, Sepp Fuchs, 33:19
DAL, 22./34, Seraina Müller, 42:46
DB, 13./29, Camilla Dübendorfer, 28:21
D40, 10./27, Katja Zwiker, 38:48
D45, 17./40, Diana Grogg, 42:17
D50, 38./60, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 42:27
 
Nacht OL Meisterschaft 2021, Bettmeralp, 24.9.21
HE, 31./54, Nicola Müller, 1:19:31
D20, 12./19, Flurina Müller, 1:18:13
H14, 1./27, Lavio Müller, 21:42
H16, 4./34, Corsin Müller, 46:04
H18, 13./26, Gian-Andri Müller, 1:05:47
HAM, 1./30, Daniel Grätzer, 51:14
HAM, 18./30, Tobias Grätzer, 1:09:14
H40, 5./12, Daniel Zwiker, 50:01
H55, 3./36, Christoph Stäuble, 49:17
H55, 32./36, Thomas Grätzer, 1:29:21
H60, 4./21, Reto Müller, 1:02:57
H70, 10./16, Sepp Fuchs, 1:00:02
DAL, 9./9, Seraina Müller, 1:16:37
D40, 2./12, Katja Zwiker, 51:04
D50, 7./16, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 59:37
 
75. Zuger-OL, Stadt Zug, 19.9.21
A, 2./77, Daniel Grätzer, 27:45
A, 4./77, Fabio Birrer, 28:16
A, 5./77, Corsin Müller, 28:46
A, 10./77, Lavio Müller, 31:57
A, 15./77, Flurina Müller, 34:02
A, 20./77, Reto Müller, 35:00
A, 31./77, Tobias Grätzer, 36:50
A, 42./77, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 41:00
A, 66./77, Thomas Grätzer, 52:42
B, /77, 54./77, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 41:38
B, -/77, Camilla Dübendorfer, Po.f.
H12, 3./14, Florian Steiner, 11:10
H12, 10./14, Lukas Steiner, 12:31

 

44. ZH-Oberländer OL, Burgerwald, St.Gallenkappel, 18.9.21
H45, 8./10, Sascha Fleischmann, 1:05:08
H55, 1./6, Christoph Stäuble, 55:59
H80, 3./9, Sepp Fleischmann, 1:01:08
D45, 7./13, Isa Steiner, 58:41
D45, 8./3, Diana Grogg, 59:15
OM, 9./13, Hermann Schefer, 1:14:04
 
Ostschweizer Bike-OL, Seerücken, Zürich, 18.9.21
OK, 1./1, Fynn Zwiker, 1:03:00
 
Kapreolo Nacht-OL, Rümlangerwald, Rümlang, 17.9.21
HAL, 3./5, Patrick Denzler, 1:21:02
H55, 3./8, Christoph Stäuble, 55:12
DAK, 2./2, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 43:28
 
 
18. Städtli-OL Weesen, 15.9.21
H, 2./10, Schmid Pascal, 20:27
D, 2./4, Züst Lynn, 38:52

 

 

OL Langdistanz Meisterschaft, Hilferenpass, Marbach, 12.9.21
D20, 11./20, Flurina Müller, 1:06:40
H10, 3./27, Florian Steiner, 17:41
H12, 31./39, Sven Ehrler, 41:26
H12, 37./39, Lukas Steiner, 54:25
H14, 1./55, Lavio Müller, 31:35
H16, 6./44, Corsin Müller, 47:04
H18, 3./32, Gian-Andri Müller, 57:53
H18, 19./32, Lukas Mächler, 1:08:55
HAM, 9./33, Tobias Mächler, 1:06:46
H40, 6./20, Daniel Zwiker, 56:19
H45, 2./32, Philipp Häne, 51:16
H55, 18./67, Christoph Stäuble, 58:41
H60, 1./43, Reto Müller, 50:34
H70, 10./35, Sepp Fuchs, 53:16
DAL, 3./13, Seraina Müller, 55:47
D45, 27./44, Isa Steiner, 54:43
D45, -/44, Yvonne Steiner, Po.f.
D50, 17./46, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 48:28
 
OL Mitteldistanz Meisterschaft, Marbachegg, Marbach, 11.9.21
D20, 17./18, Flurina Müller, 1:00:38
H10, 4./33, Florian Steiner, 10:35
H12, 31./40, Lukas Steiner, 30:33
H12, -/40, Sven Ehrler, Po.f.
H14, 1./56, Lavio Müller, 19:58
H16, 4./58, Corsin Müller, 26:53
H18, 7./36, Gian-Andri Müller, 31:36
H18, 29./36, Lukas Mächler, 39:36
HAM, 12./32, Tobias Mächler, 43:01
H40, 5./22, Daniel Zwiker, 39:57
H45, 10./36, Philipp Häne, 39:52
H55, 8./83, Christoph Stäuble, 39:07
H60, 2./48, Reto Müller, 34:10
H70, 2./38, Sepp Fuchs, 29:32
DAL, 4./23, Seraina Müller, 35:21
D45, 27./47, Yvonne Steiner, 54:26
D45, 29./47, Diana Grogg, 56:54
D50, 12./54, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 44:25
 
44. Innerschwyzer OL, Fallenfluh, 5.9.21
HAL, 13./32, Gian-Andri Müller, 1:19:08
HAL, 16./32, Corsin Müller, 1:23:52
HAL, 20./32, Reto Müller, 1:31:13
HAL, 23./32, Lavio Müller, 1:33:39
H55, 4./14, Christoph Stäuble, 1:04:46
H70, 2./4, Sepp Fuchs, 1:07:16
H12, 6./8, Lukas Steiner, 55:47
H10, 1./8, Florian Steiner, 22:33
DAK, 1./5, Andrea Ehrler-Fuchs, 1:22:17
D40, 3./4, Martina Fuchs, 1:14:38
D45, 4./7, Yvonne Steiner, 1:27:14
D50, 3./8, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 1:07:02 
 

80. Zürcher OL, Lindberg, Zürich, 5.9.21
S+E 90, 16./20, Thomas Grätzer + Camilla Dübendorfer, 50:47

 
Etzelbergzeitfahren und -berglauf, 1.9.21
LaufM, 15./48, Mächler Lukas, 48:40,6