Resultate 15.3.-20.6.21: OL/Fürstenwald, Langenthaler-, Rymenzburger-, MilchsuppenOL1Eichholz, BE-Oberländer-, Baselbieter-Dorf-, Galgener-OL, SPM, Testläufe, Zuger-, MilchsuppenOL2Schutt, Churer-, UrbanCup, Bülacher-, Milchs.OL3Knonau, Luzerner-, Welsike

 
52. Welsiker OL, Buoli, Dorf, 20.6.21
HAK, 9./28, Marco Pfister, 1:02:45
H55, 26./32, Thomas Grätzer, 1:51:12
H70, 4./19, Sepp Fuchs, 51:46
H70, 16./19, Pedro Zwiker, 1:44:10
DAK, 15./20, Andrea Ehrler-Fuchs, 1:11:15
D40, 2./9, Katja Zwiker, 54:05
OK, 11./14, Ursi Zwiker, 36:22
OK, 12./14, Widler Julian Jonas Barbara, 41:05
OK, 13./14, Hüsler Mats Elin Nadia, 43:10
OL, 5./7, Camilla + Ramona Dübend., 1:40:27
OS, 7./9, Tobler Matthias, 36:08
H10, 8./19, Fynn Zwiker, 20:39
D10, 11./14, Leena Zwiker, 25:46
 
Luzerner Einzel OL 2021, Sursee, Campus Sursee, 20.6.21
HAL, 4./25, Corsin Müller, 25:46
HAL, 5./25, Gian-Andri Müller, 26:29
HAL, -/25, Reto Müller, Po.f.
H14, 2./15, Lavio Müller, 20:58
DAL, 5./7, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 31:45
DAK, 3./8, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 25:46
 
Milchsuppe-Abend-OL, Knonau, 9.6.21
A, 8./50, Lukas Mächler, 19:33
A, 43./50, Martina Fuchs, 31:04
A, 44./50, Sepp Fuchs, 32:00
A, 45./50, Claudia Mächler-Häne, 32:59

 

 
Urban Cup - Stage 1 (Vormittag), La Neuveville, 6.6.21
H10, 3./10, Florian Steiner, 9:07
H12, 13./17, Lukas Steiner, 15:10
D45, -/11, Yvonne Steiner, Po.f.
+
Urban Cup - Stage 2 (Nachmittag), Erlach, 6.6.21
H10, -/7, Florian Steiner, Po.f.
H12, 13./15, Lukas Steiner, 9:30
D45, 5./9, Yvonne Steiner, 16:0
 
39. Bülacher OL, Bachenbülach, Bülach, 6.6.21
HAL, 8./24, Daniel Zwiker, 15:57
HAL, 15./24, Tobias Grätzer, 17:17
H55, 7./9, Thomas Grätzer, 23:00
DAM, 6./6, Camilla Dübendorfer, 24:06
DAK, 8./11, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 19:08
D40, 1./5, Katja Zwiker, 16:17
D70, 5./5, Ursi Zwiker, 37:54
OS, 3./13, Fynn Zwiker, 16:49
OS, 6./13, Minna Zwiker, 19:37
OS, 9./13, Tim Zwiker, 23:46
OS, 12./13, Matthias Tobler, 27:07
 
12. Churer Stadt-OL, Churer Altstadt, 30.3.21
HAL, 6./47, Fabio Birrer, 15:32
HAL, 12./47, Daniel Grätzer, 16:30
HAL, 14./47, Florin Wey, 17:06
HAL, 22./47, Tobias Grätzer, 18:26
H45, 2./8, Sascha Fleischmann, 16:28
H45, 6./8, Rene Fleischmann, 17:29
H80, 12./22, Sepp Fleischmann, 12:43
DAM, 1./4, Lynn Züst, 18:10
DAK, 2./5, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 20:49
D45, 3./8, Isa Steiner, 17:18
OL, 2./7, Dübendorfer / Grätzer, 22:36
 
2. Milchsuppen Abend OL, Schutt-Goldau, 26.5.21
A, 14./70, Corsin Müller, 49:25
A, 22./70, Patrick Denzler, 55:00
A, 23./70, Tobias Mächler, 57:26
A, 24./70, Flurina Müller, 58:13
A, 31./70, Lukas Mächler, 1:01:38
A, 60./70, Martina Fuchs, 1:33:43
A, -/70, Christoph Stäuble, Po.f.
B, 13./56, Sepp Fuchs, 1:02:52
B, 36./56, Andrea Ehrler-Fuchs, 1:24:32
C, 5./35, Lukas Steiner, 34:34
C, 14./35, Claudia Mächler-Häne, 40:49
C, 29./35, Hermann Schefer, 1:01:39
C, -/35, Florian Steiner, Po.f.
D, 7./10, Silvia Fuchs, 46:34
 
51. Zuger Frühlings OL, Stadt Baar, 24.5.21
H10, 2./22, Florian Steiner, 18:18
H12, 13./19, Lukas Steiner, 26:18
H14, 5./25, Lavio Müller, 20:44
H18, 4./9, Lukas Mächler, 53:41
HAL, 7./38, Gian-Andri Müller, 44:03
HAL, 10./38, Corsin Müller, 45:03
HAL, 12./38, Daniel Grätzer, 46:00
HAL, 25./38, Florin Wey, 50:15
HAL, 27./38, Tobias Mächler, 52:28
HAL, 33./38, Tobias Grätzer, 57:59
H45, 7./20, Rene Fleischmann, 46:14
H45, 11./20, Sascha Fleischmann, 49:04
H50, 20./29, Roland Mächler, 52:36
H55, -/34, Thomas Grätzer, P.fehl.
H60, 1./35, Reto Müller, 34:23
H70, 10./23, Sepp Fuchs, 44:33
H75, 17./18, Alfons Häne, 1:15:11
H80, 17./29, Sepp Fleischmann, 45:01
DAL, 5./21, Flurina Müller, 43:34
DAL, 10./21, Seraina Müller, 46:25
DAL, 18./21, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 52:52
DAM, 10./21, Andrea Blankenhorn, 44:21
DAK, 15./30, Andrea Ehrler-Fuchs, 40:59
D45, 5./18, Yvonne Steiner , 53:11
D45, 6./18, Isa Steiner, 54:23
D50, 18./26, Claudia Mächler-Häne, 53:18
D55, 17./19, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 56:37
OK, 8./9, Silvia Fuchs, 1:07:14
OL, 4./7, Camilla Dübendorfer, 1:07:55
FAM, 24./37, Thomas, Nina, Chiara Häne, 51:14
FAM, 25./37, Gian, Binja Feusi Häne, 51:31
FAM, 33./37, Zwiker Tim & Rapahel, 1:07:29

 

 

Testlauf C EYOC JWOC, Chaumont, Neuchâtel, 14.5.21
H16, 3./37, Corsin Müller, 48:18
H16, 13./37, Lavio Müller, 55:42
H20, 1./52, Pascal Schmid, 1:07:16
H20, 11./52, Gian-Andri Müller, 1:15:28
H20, 37./52, Fabio Birrer, 1:25:27
H20, 40./52, Dominique Schmid, 1:27:12
H20, 42./52, Florin Wey, 1:27:35
D20, 26./40, Flurina Müller, 1:15:11
 
Testlauf B EYOC JWOC, Tête Plumée, Neuchâtel, 13.5.21
H16, 4./37, Corsin Müller, 33:36
H16, 27./37, Lavio Müller, 46:29
H20, 3./51, Pascal Schmid, 34:58
H20, 16./51, Gian-Andri Müller, 39:30
H20, 28./51, Fabio Birrer, 42:20
H20, 31./51, Dominique Schmid, 43:22
H20, 43./51, Florin Wey, 48:13
D20, 25./40, Flurina Müller, 46:17
 
Sprint Meisterschaft, Zwingen, 9.5.21
HE, 50./90, Sandro Schmid, 16:13
HE, 81./90, Nicola Müller, 18:47
H20, 3./27, Pascal Schmid, 14:34
H20, 14./27, Fabio Birrer, 16:10
H20, 18./27, Dominique Schmid, 17:08
H20, 19./27, Florin Wey, 17:14
H20, 20./27, Tobias Mächler, 18:53
H18, 12./45, Gian-Andri Müller, 15:33
H16, 6./49, Corsin Müller, 14:20
H14, 2./48, Lavio Müller, 15:01
H12, 28./38, Lukas Steiner, 21:58
H10, -/15, Florian Steiner, Po.f.
D20, 16./23, Flurina Müller, 17:24
OM, 12./114, Reto Müller, 13:13
OM, 39./114, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 16:01
OM, 54./114, Yvonne Steiner, 17:55
 
47. Galgener OL, Friherrenberg, Einsiedeln, 2.5.21
HAL, 3./32, Pascal Schmid, 1:07:23
HAL, 10./32, Stefan Hüsler, 1:19:29
HAL, 12./32, Gian-Andri Müller, 1:21:24
HAL, -/32, Dominique Schmid, aufgeg.
HAM, 1./3, Marco Birrer, 57:59
HAK, 4./16, Tobias Grätzer, 1:07:45
HB, 5./5, Beni Meyer, 1:14:19
H45, -/12, Stefan Birrer, Po.f.
H70, 2./7, Sepp Fuchs, 45:29
H20, 1./2, Fabio Birrer, 1:14:14
H16, 2./14, Corsin Müller, 43:35
H14, 1./26, Lavio Müller, 30:38
H12, 13./24, Lukas Steiner, 34:52
H10, 2./13, Florian Steiner, 23:28
DAL, 1./6, Lea Stäuble, 1:08:33
DAL, 4./6, Seraina Müller, 1:24:42
DAK, 2./15, Andrea Blankenhorn, 58:57
DAK, 11./15, Andrea Ehrler-Fuchs, 1:15:48
DAK, -/15, Nadia Hüsler, Po.f.
D40, 4./6, Martina Fuchs, 1:59:44
D45, 3./12, Beatrice Birrer, 1:18:00
D45, 7./12, Diana Grogg, 1:36:59
D45, 8./12, Isa Steiner, 1:37:19
D50, 8./9, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 1:37:15
D20, -/5, Flurina Müller, Po.f.
OK, 2./3, Silvia Fuchs, 1:00:13
OS, 3./4, Matthias Tobler-Häne, 50:10
Fam, 5./13, Silvia, Florin Brunner, 54:36
Fam, 8./13, Reto, Matti Brunner, 58:22
Fam, 10./13, Janne, Andrin Denzler, 1:10:05
 
EGK-Sprint-Cup 1. Lauf / Baselbieter Dorf-OL, Sissach, 18.4.21
H18, 1./1, Lavio Müller, 18:31
HS, 2./6, Gian-Andri Müller, 19:10
HS, 5./6, Corsin Müller, 21:03
DS, -/6, Flurina Müller, aufgeg.
 
Oberländer OL, Lattigen, Spiez, 10.4.21
HAL, 2./4, Nicola Müller, 40:53
 
Milchsuppen OL, Eichholz, Pfäffikon, 9.4.21
A, 1./14, Lukas Mächler, 31:17
A, 2./14, Corsin Müller, 31:35
A, 4./14, Lavio Müller, 36:03
A, 10./14, Andrina Hotz, 49:47
A, -/14, Fabio Birrer, Po.f.
B, 1./10, Bigna Hotz, 27:36
B, 7./10, Florian Steiner, 42:35
B, 8./10, Lukas Steiner, 45:24
C, 2./11, Curdin Hotz, 25:25
C, 8./11, Matthias Tobler-Häne, 38:37
C, -/11, Fynn Zwiker, Po.f.
C, -/11, Minna & Leena Zwiker, Po.f.
 
 
Rymenzburger OL, Erlosen, Oberentfelden, 5.4.21
H20, 2./4, Tobias Mächler, 1:18:17
H10, 4./13, Florian Steiner, 16:56
H12, 12./13, Lukas Steiner, 56:13
H18, 5./15, Lukas Mächler, 48:03
 
40.Langenthaler OL, Rappenchopf, Obersteckholz, 5.4.21
H14, 1./22, Lavio Müller, 27:47
HAL, 4./22, Pascal Schmid, 43:21
HAL, 12./22, Gian-Andri Müller, 48:01
HAL, 15./22, Corsin Müller, 50:07
HAL, 16./22, Fabio Birrer, 52:55
HAL, 20./22, Dominique Schmid, 58:11
DAL, 14./18, Flurina Müller, 45:04
 
OL für Alle U20/Nationalkader, Fürstenwald Westteil, Chur, 20.3.21
HE, 7./7, Pascal Schmid, 51:43