63. Weinfelder OL, Barchetsee - Ossingen, 12.3.17
DAK, -/13, Andrea Blankenhorn, Po.f.
D50, 5./10, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 50:04

 

Engadin Skimarathon 2017, 12.3.17
21-H-Ov 9., 21-H-M3 3., Brunner Reto, 50.17,8
42-H-Ov 384., 42-H-U20 17., Grätzer Daniel, 1:44.32,3
42-H-Ov 1510., 42-H-M4 254., De Gottardi Claudio, 2:03.33,3
42-H-Ov 1910., 42-H-M9 3., Schmid Bruno, 2:09.24,0
42-H-Ov 3373., 42-H 565., Grätzer Tobias, 2:33.53,
42-H-Ov 6461., 42-H-M10 18., Hegner Armin, 3:19.41,3

 

39. Säuliämtler OL, Homberg, Mettmenstetten, 11.3.17
H12, 9./21, Lavio Müller, 27:35
H14, 18./36, Lukas Mächler, 44:42
H16, 1./21, Sven Wey, 40:34
H16, 3./21, Fabio Birrer, 41:54

H16, 11./21, Tobias Mächler, 56:14
HAL, 7./21, Daniel Zwiker, 1:12:16
HAL, 11./21, Marco Birrer, 1:15:48
HAL, 17./21, Stefan Hüsler, 1:21:45
HAK, 8./42, Christoph Stäuble, 41:52
H40, 1./8, Stefan Birrer, 49:31
H65, 4./28, Sepp Fuchs, 53:10
H70, 12./19, Pedro Zwiker, 1:11:52
DAL, 5./23, Barbara Hüsler, 46:59
DAL, 10./23, Lea Stäuble, 52:56
DAK, 3./25, Andrea Blankenhorn, 38:03
DAK, 18./25, Claudia Mächler-Häne, 58:38
DAK, 22./25, Nadia Hüsler, 1:02:44
D40, 6./12, Beatrice Birrer, 56:27
DAK, 10./12, Yvonne Steiner, 1:04:41
D45, 18./25, Corinne Stäuble, 58:25
D50, 9./17, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 1:00:08
OK, 11./15, Silvia Fuchs, 52:43
OM, 14./18, Alfons Häne, 59:47
FAM, 12./23, Martina & Annika & Sven, 44:51
FAM, 22./23, Thomas & Aira Hertach, 1:04:56

 

65. Amriswiler OL, Tägerwilerwald, 5.3.17
D50, 6./10, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 56:57

 

17. Bieler Nacht OL, Jäissberg, Studen BE, 3.3.17
HAL, 9./13, Philipp Häne, 1:11:16

 

Argus Nachstaffel, Buechwald, Köhlerhütte Erlinsbach, 3.3.17

12./46, ZesOLNak 6, 2:29:03
Wey Sven 54:08 21. 21., Müller Flurina 43:29 32. 21., Köpfli Adrian 51:26 11. 12.

23./46, ZesOLNak 1, 2:51:44
Wey Florin 1:15:48 36. 36., Gisler Lara 46:19 37. 35., Schmid Pascal 49:37 7. 23

26. ZesOLNak 2, 2:53:03
Stäuble Lea 1:12:44 35. 35., Burkhardt Jan 43:09 30. 32., Boos Corsin 58:09 16. 26.

34./46, Müllereinsiedeln, 3:22:58
Müller Reto 53:22 18. 18., Müller Corsin+Lavio 44:22 34. 22., Müller-Hotz Franziska 1:45:14 41.

-/46, ZesOLNak 3, n.k.
Köpfli Silvan 1:22:35 38. 38., Müller Gian-Andri 43:27 31. 36., Birrer Marco P.f. n.k. -

-/46, ZesOLNak 5, n.k.
Schmid Dominique P.f. n.k. -, Schuler Andrea 8. -, Boos Noel 20. -

-/46, ZesOLNak 7, n.k.
Birrer Fabio P.f. n.k. -, Wipfli Julia 45:45 36. -, Walss Manuel 49:30 6. -

-/46, ZesOLNak 8, n.k
Round Vanessa P.f. n.k. -, Würsten Mirjam 41:55 25. -, Franssen Tim 59:42 19. -

 

POM 2017, Crato-Portalegre/Potugal, 25.-28.2.17
M18, 8./67, Sandro Schmid, 23:33 (7.), 1:02:01 (6.), 29:09 (10.), 1:02:15 (20.)
M35, 1.!/41, Daniel Zwiker, 32:31 (2.), 1:10:59 (3.), 36:37 (2.), 1:04:22 (3.)
WE, 13./107, Vanessa Round, 41:27(19.), 1:33:04(23.), 41:41(19.), 1:22:42 (54.)

 

Nacht-/Winter-OL, BB West, Nuolen, Fr 24./Sa 25.2.17
(siehe spararte Seite)

 

10. Churer Stadt-OL, Altstadt Chur, 19.2.17
H14, 3./5, Lukas Mächler, 19:45
H16, 1./10, Sven Wey, 21:36

H16, 7./10, Tobias Mächler, 26:53
H16, 10./10, Lavio Müller, 44:42
H18, 1./6, Marco Birrer, 25:56
H18, 6./6, Corsin Müller, 33:30
D18, 1./3, Lea Stäuble, 26:03
HAL, 3./17, Daniel Zwiker, 26:07

HAL, -/17, Reto Müller, P.fehl.
DAL, 1./7, Katja Zwiker, 25:16
DAL, 6./7, Claudia Mächler-Häne, 38:47
HAM, 4./5, Roland Mächler, 35:17
D35, 3./5, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 27:36
H40, 2./6, Sascha Fleischmann, 28:19
H40, 3./6, Rene Fleischmann, 28:21
D45, 1./9, Corinne Stäuble, 22:00

D50, 5./8, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 28:04
H75, 9./11, Sepp Fleischmann, 27:10
OK, 13./16, Minna, Leena, Fynn Zwiker, 34:53

 

Seeländer Ski-OL, Mitteldistanz, Les Prés-d'Orvin, 19.2.17
D40, 1./4, Yvonne Steiner, 47:31

 

Seeländer Ski-OL, Lang SM, Prés-d'Orvin, 18.2.17
D40, 1./4, Yvonne Steiner, 1:15:20

 

Luzerner Cross, 11.2.17
U16M, 6., Schmid Dominique, 11:50
U18M, 4., Schmid Pascal, 14:40
U18M, 7., Birrer Fabio, 15:00
U20W, 6., Stäuble Lea, 18:23
Frauen, 6., Round Vanessa, 17:58
U20M, 4., Birrer Marco, 21:40
Masters M, 5., Birrer Stefan, 24:44

 

101. muba-OL, Allschwilerwald Nord, Binningen, 4.2.17
H75, 6./10, Sepp Fleischmann, 1:12:35
D50, 4./8, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 1:06:40
H40, 1./4, Sascha Fleischmann, 1:14:53

 

Ski-OL Sulzberg (AUT)/Nat. Ski-OL, 15.1.17
H40, 4./8, Reto Müller, 1:05:06
H17, 3./17, Gian-Andri Müller, 58:25
H17, 6./17, Corsin Müller, 1:13:10
H14, 2./7, Lavio Müller, 34:12
D40, -/3, Franziska Mueller-Hotz, Po.f.
D17, 5./13, Flurina Müller, 46:44

 

Ski-OL Sulzberg (AUT)/Ski-O Tour, 14.1.17
H40, 1./7, Reto Müller, 19:29
H17, 2./9, Gian-Andri Müller, 19:43
H14, 1./8, Corsin Müller, 15:44
H14, 2./8, Lavio Müller, 15:46
D40, 1./5, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 20:50
D17, 3./12, Flurina Müller, 20:30

 

Dietiker Neujahrslauf, 14.1.17
Junioren 6.6 km, 2./15, Birrer Marco, 23.40

 

21. Effretiker-OL, Wallisellen, 8.1.17
H14, 18./39, Lukas Mächler, 22:52
H16, 1./27, Fabio Birrer, 20:34
H16, 8./27, Dominique Schmid, 23:27
H16, 13./27, Tobias Mächler, 25:53
H18, 1./21, Marco Birrer, 21:01
H20, 8./19, Sandro Schmid, 22:55
H20, 11./19, Pascal Schmid, 23:39
H20, 13./19, Daniel Grätzer, 24:11
HAL, 2./27, Daniel Zwiker, 26:42
HAK, 11./22, Ismael Schmitter, 25:26
H40, 6./14, Rene Fleischmann, 28:22
H40, 9./14, Sascha Fleischmann, 30:23
H45, 22./23, Roland Mächler, 32:55
H50, 19./39, Christoph Stäuble, 28:54
H50, 34./39, Thomas Grätzer, 34:22
D20, 6./9, Lea Stäuble, 27:55
DAM, 9./14, Andrea Blankenhorn, 26:07
D45, 13./26, Corinne Stäuble, 25:19
D45, 18./26, Diana Grogg, 26:30
D45, 21./26, Claudia Mächler-Häne, 30:37
D50, 13./21, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 28:40
OK, 1./9, Camilla Dübendorfer, 23:33
OK, 6./9, Salome Schmitter, 38:33
S+E, 2./4, Grätzer Thomas, Camilla D., 27:02

 

11. Davoser Ski-OL, Kurz SM, Davos Frauenkirch, 8.1.17
H40, 3./8, Reto Müller, 36:29
H17, 2./4, Gian-Andri Müller, 33:57
H14, 1./3, Corsin Müller, 28:14

H14, -/3, Lavio Müller, Po.f.
D40, -/6, Franziska Müller-Hotz, Po.f.
D17, 2./9, Flurina Müller, 38:50

 

10. Davoser Ski-OL/Ski-O, Davos Frauenkirch, 7.1.17
H40, 3./6, Reto Müller, 1:08:36
H17, 3./6, Gian-Andri Müller, 1:01:31

H17, -/6, Corsin Müller, aufgeg.
H14, 1./2, Lavio Müller, 45:43
D40, 1./3, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 1:09:08

D17, 4./8, Flurina Müller, 54:44

 

Letzte Neuigkeiten

Thumbnail   Glattal-OL, Sanzenberg, Weiach, 20.10.19 HAM, 7./10, Thomas Grätzer, 1:12:33 HAK, 5./17, Christian Dobler, 38:04 H40, 4./9, Sascha Fleischmann, 58:46 H65, 8./22, Sepp Fuchs, 50:30 H70, 16./16,...
Thumbnail 7. Nat OL (middle), Stürmenchopf-Chienberg, 29.9.19H45, 4./27, Stefan Birrer, 36:31H55, 3./46, Reto Müller, 34:09H70, 15./44, Sepp Fuchs, 39:49H80, 8./20, Armin Hegner, 43:10H20, 14./16, Marco...
Thumbnail JWOC 2019, Dänemark/Aarhus 7.7.19, Sprint, 30. Nicola Müller, 13:18 8.7.19, Long, 43. Nicola Müller, 1:17:08 10.7.19, Middle Quali Heat2, 11. Nicola Müller, 24:34 11.7.19, Middle A Final, 31. Nicola...
Thumbnail JWOC Tour Prologue Silkeborg, 2019-07-06Open 1, 2./18, Gian-Andri Müller, 15:47Open 1, 9./18, Flurina Müller, 20:45 JWOC Tour Day 1 Lyseng, 2019-07-07D20, -/18, Müller Flurina, MPD45, 5./16,...
Thumbnail 10. OL Regio, Stadt Olten, 19.5.19HAK, 19./25, Roman Blankenhorn, 21:43DAM, 4./15, Andrea Blankenhorn, 19:54   2. OL für Alle, Bot Fiena Trin, 19.5.19A1, 4./53, Daniel Zwiker, 50:51A1, 14./53, Patrick...
MOD_LATESTNEWSPLUSDATE_MORE_INNeuigkeiten