9. Nationaler Sprint, Aarau, 16.10.16
HAL, 30./32, Roland Mächler, 21:18
HAM, 16./33, Christoph Kessler, 16:22
H35, 1./13, Daniel Zwiker, 13:45
H35, 5./13, Raphael Zwiker, 14:55
H40, 8./33, Stefan Birrer, 15:27
H40, 20./33, Rene Fleischmann, 17:57
H50, 44./70, Christoph Stäuble, 18:01
H50, 54./70, Thomas Grätzer, 18:53
H55, 3./55, Reto Müller, 14:42
H75, 6./33, Armin Hegner, 14:04
H75, 22./33, Sepp Fleischmann, 18:48
H18, 9./43, Marco Birrer, 14:45
H18, 10./43, Nicola Müller, 14:54
H18, 29./43, Daniel Grätzer, 17:00
H16, 22./44, Fabio Birrer, 15:13
H16, 33./44, Tobias Mächler, 16:18
H14, 9./41, Gian-Andri Müller, 11:56
H14, 10./41, Dominique Schmid, 12:02
H14, 32./41, Ismael Schmitter, 14:53
H14, 38./41, Lukas Mächler, 16:21
H12, 5./38, Corsin Müller, 8:56
H10, 5./20, Lavio Müller, 8:27
DAL, 24./28, Claudia Mächler-Häne, 25:00
DAM, 17./30, Andrea Blankenhorn, 17:07
D40, 8./28, Diana Grogg, 15:42
D40, 9./28, Isa Steiner, 16:16
D40, 11./28, Beatrice Birrer, 16:28
D45, 5./40, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 15:42
D45, 23./40, Corinne Stäuble, 17:10
D50, 34./45, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 18:38
D18, 13./31, Lea Stäuble, 17:01
D16, 18./42, Flurina Müller, 14:23

 

 

8. Nationaler Langdistanz, Distelberg-Dägermoos, Aarau, 15.10.16
HE, 16./18, Jonas Trindler, 1:50:14
HAM, 15./29, Christoph Kessler, 1:12:08
H35 , 1./12, Daniel Zwiker, 51:29
H40, 14./25, Stefan Birrer, 1:07:58
H48, 19./25, Rene Fleischmann, 1:15:21
H50, 62./71, Christoph Stäuble, 1:24:09
H50, 66./71, Thomas Grätzer, 1:36:18
H55, 3./46, Reto Müller, 50:58
H65, 2./55, Sepp Fuchs, 56:14

H75, 9./33, Armin Hegner, 46:26
H75, -/33, Sepp Fleischmann, Po.f.
H18, 2./40, Nicola Müller, 57:19
H18, 21./40, Daniel Grätzer, 1:09:50
H18, 22./40, Marco Birrer, 1:11:08
H16, 26./35, Fabio Birrer, 1:07:00
H14, 9./36, Dominique Schmid, 40:07
H14, 12./36, Gian-Andri Müller, 41:21
H12, 4./41, Corsin Müller, 25:43
H10, 3./19, Lavio Müller, 15:42
DAK, 2./42, Andrea Blankenhorn, 31:15

DAK, 24./42, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 45:05
D40, 10./24, Diana Grogg, 55:54
D40, 11./24, Isa Steiner, 57:28
D40, 13./24, Beatrice Birrer, 58:26
D45, 23./37, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 57:53
D16, 21./36, Flurina Müller, 51:53
D12, 19./28, Noemi Grogg, 31:26
OK, 10./12, Silvia Fuchs, 56:27

 

 

Five+Five 2016 Cyprus 2, 10.-13.10.16
M12, 1./3, Lavio Müller, 45:58 1, 12:39 2, 18:34 2, 17:49 1, 35:35 3, 2:10:35
M14, -/3, Corsin Müller, 27:42 1, 14:42 1, 21:51 1, mp, 21:38 1, -
M16, 1./2, Gian-Andri Müller, 35:50 1, 13:50 1, 18:05 1, 13:50 2, 32:43 1, 1:54:18
M21, 3./13, Nicola Müller, 42:16 2, 15:47 4, 25:03 4, 16:58 3, 30:16 4, 2:10:20
M21, 5./13, Reto Müller, 51:15 5, 15:50 5, 29:50 6, 20:46 7, 34:15 5, 2:31:56
M40, 3./12, Christoph Stäuble, 1:06:27 6, 20:10 8, 38:12 4, 24:41 6, 42:40 5, 3:12:10
W21, 8./14, Flurina Müller, 57:53 9, 18:33 7, 32:07 9, 16:55 8, 35:20 8, 2:40:48
W21, -/14, Lea Stäuble, mp, 17:41 4, 30:30 7, 15:56 5, 43:58 10, -
W40, 5./8, Franziska Müller, 1:13:02 6, 20:26 5, 31:04 3, 15:56 3, 46:08 5, 3:06:36
W40, 6./8, Corinne Stäuble, 1:17:01 7 20:00 3, 39:35 6, 19:36 5, 46:38 6, 3:22:50

 

 

38. Pfäffiker-OL, Stoffel-Rosinli, Hittnau, 2.10.16
H18, 6./9, Daniel Grätzer, 1:02:50
HAL, 3./8, Daniel Zwiker, 1:09:16
H40, 5./9, Rene Fleischmann, 1:33:00
H50, 14./24, Christoph Stäuble, 49:49
H50, 19./24, Thomas Grätzer, 54:34
H70, 4./17, Armin Hegner, 56:37
H75, 4./7, Sepp Fleischmann, 34:01
D45, 7./17, Corinne Stäuble, 44:49
D50, 9./9, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 1:07:40
OK, 1./3, Camilla Dübendorfer, 19:13

 

 

 

Zürcher OL, Stadt Zürich, 25.9.16
HA, 3./29, Pascal Schmid, Suter Timo, Gerber Csaba, 28:52
H16, 4./7, Tobias Mächler, Birrer Fabio, Schmid Dominique, 23:22
FAM A, 2./22, Daniel Grätzer, Schmitter Ismael, Schelbert Matteo, 25:50
FAM A, 8./22, Roland Mächler, Claudia, Lukas, 32:22
FAM C, 77./131, Philipp Häne, Jonathan, Matthias, 43:46
S+E A, 14./85, Barbara Hüsler, Hüsler Jost, 29:09
S+E A, 29./85, Stefan Hüsler, Hüsler Verena, 31:52
S+E A, 82./85, Tobias Grätzer. Cabral Camila, 50:07
S+E 40, 23./48, Thomas Grätzer, Dübendorfer Camilla, 36:17
OA, a.K./66, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 39:40
OB, 49./66, Salomé Schmitter, Karl Grätzer, 56:21
NOW, -/6, Thomas Häne, Gion, Nina, Po.f.
Walk-O, Chin-Mei, Yolanda, Yasmine Ziltener, 4:09

 

 

 

 

20. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln, 25.9.16
53-HF, 204., Birrer Marco, 2:54.22
77-HF3, 28., Brunner Reto, 3:59.26

 

 

Pfäffikersee-Lauf, Wetzikon, 25.9.16
12.2 B, 9., Zwiker Daniel, 46.01

 

 

70. Zuger OL / 7. ZJOM-Lauf, Dorf Hünenberg, 18.9.16
H18, 1./7, Marco Birrer, 31:39
H18, 2./7, Pascal Schmid, 32:06

H18, 4./7, Daniel Grätzer, 36:34
D18, 1./4, Lea Stäuble, 29:59
D18, 2./4, Flurina Müller, 34:25
H16, 3./12, Gian-Andrin Müller, 28:55

H16, 4./12, Fabio Birrer, 30:22
H16, 6./12, Tobias Mächler, 30:57
H14, 1./11, Dominique Schmid, 23:27
H14, 7./11, Lukas Mächler, 31:01
H14, -/11, Ismael Schmitter, Po.f.
H12, 1./13, Corsin Müller, 13:30
H12, 5./13, Lavio Müller, 16:32
A, 7./52, Stefan Birrer, 35:07
A, 11./52, Reto Müller, 36:47
A, 26./52, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 43:34
A, 35./52, Roland Mächler, 47:04
A, 43./52, Thomas Grätzer, Camilla Dübendorfer, 55:54
A, 44./52, Claudia Mächler-Häne, 1:02:22
B, 5./66, Corinne Stäuble, 32:56
B, 7./66, Christoph Stäuble, 33:49
B, 11./66, Beatrice Birrer, 35:00
B, 52./66, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 48:14
C, 35./63, Alfons Häne, 39:19

 

 

Internationaler Greifenseelauf, Uster, 17.9.16
H18 (10km), 3.!, Marco Birrer, 36.38
H65 (21km), 54., Zwiker Pedro, 2:19.21
H35 (21km), 50., Zwiker Raphael, 1:29.00
D40 (21km), 153., Zwiker Susanne, 2:03.00

 

 

41. ZH Oberländer-OL, Schutt-Atzmännig, Hintergoldingen, 17.9.16
H18, 7./18, Daniel Grätzer, 57:17
HAK, -/15, Marco Fäh, aufgeg.
H40, 2./12, Sascha Fleischmann, 49:33
H50, 7./26, Christoph Stäuble, 45:55
H75, 7./9, Sepp Fleischmann, 1:44:09
D40, 3./6, Isa Steiner, 1:06:01
D40, 5./6, Diana Grogg, 1:22:21
D45, 16./24, Corinne Stäuble, 1:15:07
FAM, 16./20, Philipp Häne, 1:11:07
S+E, 1./4, Camilla Dübendorfer, 1:05:34

 

 

13. Städtli-OL Weesen, 14.9.16
H, 1./7, Pascal Schmid, 23:26
H35, 7./18, Rene Fleischmann, 30:17
H35, 15./18, Thomas Grätzer, 40:16
H35, 17./18, Sepp Fleischmann, 52:39
H16, 1./2, Dominique Schmid, 17:47
D35, 2./8, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 44:08
D16, 2./2, Mia Fleischmann, 43:45

O, 11./16, Ben Fleischmann, 39:20

 

 

Schweizer OL Meisterschaft in der Langdistanz (LOM), Seerücken, Ermatingen, 11.9.16
H10, 3./30, Lavio Müller, 18:05

H12, 14./41, Corsin Müller, 44:51
H14, 7./47, Gian-Andri Müller, 53:00
H14, 25./47, Dominique Schmid, 1:05:52
H14, 35./47, Lukas Mächler, 1:17:54
H16, 1./52, Pascal Schmid, 58:26
H16, 15./52, Fabio Birrer, 1:07:42
H16, 44./52, Tobias Mächler, 1:32:21
H18, 10./50, Sandro Schmid, 1:10:45
H18, 36./50, Marco Birrer, 1:30:42
H18, -/50, Daniel Grätzer, P.fehl.
H18, -/50, Nicola Müller, P.fehl.
HAK, 45./71, Roland Mächler, 1:12:04
H35, 1./19, Daniel Zwiker, 1:04:32
H35, 5./19, Stefan Hüsler, 1:11:12
H40, 2./36, Philipp Häne, 1:00:17
H40, 9./36, Stefan Birrer, 1:09:10
H40, 23./36, Sascha Fleischmann, 1:20:35
H40, -/36, Rene Fleischmann, Po.fal.
H50, 70./80, Thomas Grätzer, 1:31:45
H55, 2./59, Reto Müller, 57:20
H65, 22./52, Sepp Fuchs, 1:19:42
H75, 9./29, Armin Hegner, 1:06:29
H75, 16./29, Sepp Fleischmann, 1:13:58
D16, 29./48, Flurina Müller, 1:16:39
D18, 3./31, Lea Stäuble, 1:00:47
DAM, 12./29, Andrea Blankenhorn, 58:25
DAK, 44./60, Claudia Mächler-Häne, 56:28
DB, 12./35, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 56:16
DB, 13./35, Camilla Dübendorfer, 58:23
D40, 17./34, Isa Steiner, 1:26:23
D40, 25./34, Diana Grogg, 1:33:09
D45, 8./61, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 1:04:09
D45, 40./61, Corinne Stäuble, 1:24:27

 

7. Nat.OL, Langdistanz verkürzt, Tägerwiler Wald, Ermatingen, 10.9.16
H10, 5./29, Lavio Müller, 10:37
H12, 27./33, Corsin Müller, 35:43
H14, 6./46, Gian-Andri Müller, 30:54
H14, 10./46, Dominique Schmid, 33:24
H16, 2./58, Pascal Schmid, 39:43
H16, 23./58, Fabio Birrer, 49:16
H18, 6./50, Nicola Müller, 36:05
H18, 13./50, Sandro Schmid, 37:57
H18, 35./50, Daniel Grätzer, 52:23
H18, -/50, Marco Birrer, Po.fal.
H35, 1./14, Daniel Zwiker, 41:25
H40, 5./29, Philipp Häne, 46:26
H40, 12./29, Sascha Fleischmann, 1:00:31
H40, 23./29, Stefan Birrer, 1:07:52
H40, 25./29, Rene Fleischmann, 1:09:35
H50, 57./73, Thomas Grätzer, 54:56
H55, 6./46, Reto Müller, 41:56
H75, 12./29, Armin Hegner, 52:52
H75, 16./29, Sepp Fleischmann, 59:04
D18, 10./34, Lea Stäuble, 46:39
DAM, 10./32, Andrea Blankenhorn, 44:19
DB, 8./22, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 47:32
DB, -/22, Salome Schmitter, P.fehl.
D40, 9./26, Isa Steiner, 43:11
D45, 8./61, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 42:49
D45, 24./61, Corinne Stäuble, 49:26
OK, 5./15, Camilla Dübendorfer, 31:31
OM, 6./31, Ismael Schmitter, 38:00

 

Letzte Neuigkeiten

Thumbnail   Glattal-OL, Sanzenberg, Weiach, 20.10.19 HAM, 7./10, Thomas Grätzer, 1:12:33 HAK, 5./17, Christian Dobler, 38:04 H40, 4./9, Sascha Fleischmann, 58:46 H65, 8./22, Sepp Fuchs, 50:30 H70, 16./16,...
Thumbnail 7. Nat OL (middle), Stürmenchopf-Chienberg, 29.9.19H45, 4./27, Stefan Birrer, 36:31H55, 3./46, Reto Müller, 34:09H70, 15./44, Sepp Fuchs, 39:49H80, 8./20, Armin Hegner, 43:10H20, 14./16, Marco...
Thumbnail JWOC 2019, Dänemark/Aarhus 7.7.19, Sprint, 30. Nicola Müller, 13:18 8.7.19, Long, 43. Nicola Müller, 1:17:08 10.7.19, Middle Quali Heat2, 11. Nicola Müller, 24:34 11.7.19, Middle A Final, 31. Nicola...
Thumbnail JWOC Tour Prologue Silkeborg, 2019-07-06Open 1, 2./18, Gian-Andri Müller, 15:47Open 1, 9./18, Flurina Müller, 20:45 JWOC Tour Day 1 Lyseng, 2019-07-07D20, -/18, Müller Flurina, MPD45, 5./16,...
Thumbnail 10. OL Regio, Stadt Olten, 19.5.19HAK, 19./25, Roman Blankenhorn, 21:43DAM, 4./15, Andrea Blankenhorn, 19:54   2. OL für Alle, Bot Fiena Trin, 19.5.19A1, 4./53, Daniel Zwiker, 50:51A1, 14./53, Patrick...
MOD_LATESTNEWSPLUSDATE_MORE_INNeuigkeiten