Resultate, 11.4.-13.5.15: FreiburgerOL, 1.Nat.!, Nid-+ObwaldnerOL, HuttwilerOL, BucheggbergerOL, WeinfelderWRE, RunningDayEschenbach, TMOScarpape, ZimmerbergOL, MilchsuppenOLSeewen, ...

2. Milchsuppe-Abend-OL, Seewen SZ, 13.5.15
A, 2./51, Philipp Häne, 23:34
A, 8./51, Nicola Müller, 25:15
A, 12./51, Stefan Birrer, 27:04
A, 14./51, Daniel Grätzer, 27:18
A, 22./51, Christoph Stäuble, 29:36
A, 35./51, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 33:52
A, 37./51, Roland Mächler, 36:01
A, 38./51, Corinne Stäuble, 37:05
A, -/51, Lea Stäuble, Po.f.
A, -/51, Thomas Grätzer, Po.f.
A, -/51, Tobias Mächler, Po.f.
A, -/51, Reto Müller, Po.f.
B, 5./60, Fabio Birrer, 23:38
B, 12./60, Gian-Andri Müller, 25:56
B, 23./60, Beatrice Birrer, 29:47
B, 25./60, Lukas Mächler, 30:57
B, 27./60, Dominique Schmid, 31:30
B, 31./60, Claudia Mächler-Häne, 32:23
B, 32./60, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 33:12
B, -/60, Pascal Schmid, Po.f.
B, -/60, Sandro Schmid, Po.f.
C, 11./33, Corsin Müller, 20:16
C, 21./33, Ismael Schmitter, 25:51
C, 23./33, Camilla Dübendorfer, 26:31
D, 11./17, Lukas Steiner, 26:26
D, 12./17, Florian Steiner, 26:31

 

8. Zimmerberg-OL, Richterswil, 10.5.15
HAL, 15./41, Reto Müller, 18:53
HAL, 29./41, Stefan Birrer, 21:23
HAL, -/41, Katja Zwiker, Po.f.
HAL, -/41, Thomas Grätzer, Po.f.
HAK, 2./19, Daniel Grätzer, 16:42
H35, 4./10, Sascha Fleischmann, 23:24
H35, 6./10, Rene Fleischmann, 24:32
H45, 15./33, Christoph Stäuble, 18:06
H45, 23./33, Roland Mächler, 19:07
H70, -/18, Hermann Schefer, Po.f.
H18, -/24, Daniel Grätzer, Po.f.
H14, 6./32, Tobias Mächler, 17:27
H14, 21./32, Gian-Andri Müller, 25:08
H14, 22./32, Ismael Schmitter, 25:22
H12, 6./34, Lukas Mächler, 9:25
H12, 15./34, Corsin Müller, 10:56
H10, 14./24, Lavio Müller, 12:28
DAL, 18./30, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 20:44
D35, 8./10, Isa Steiner, 24:06
D40, 4./23, Beatrice Birrer, 16:50
D40, 18./23, Yvonne Steiner, 24:37
D45, 13./29, Corinne Stäuble, 20:50
D45, 15./29, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 21:17
D45, 19./29, Claudia Mächler-Häne, 23:56
D12, 22./29, Salome Schmitter, 19:00
OL, 9./13, Camilla Dübendorfer, 28:15
OM, 4./27, Laura Stricker, 21:51

 

5. TMO Scarpape, Scarpape, Pianezzo, 26.4.15
HAL, 10./22, Nicola Müller, 1:05:21
HAL, 11./22, Sandro Schmid, 1:07:07
HAL, 14./22, Marco Birrer, 1:17:40
HAL, -/22, Reto Müller, Po.f.
HAK, 20./29, Roland Mächler, 1:09:09
H40, 6./18, Stefan Birrer, 1:08:37
H40, 11./18, Christoph Stäuble, 1:26:12
H16, 1./13, Pascal Schmid, 30:18
H14, 3./25, Fabio Birrer, 30:55

H14, 7./25, Tobias Mächler, 36:15
H14, 13./25, Gian-Andri Müller, 46:38
H14, 17./25, Dominique Schmid, 55:22
H12, 5./18, Lukas Mächler, 19:24
H12, 11./18, Corsin Müller, 24:35
H10, 10./15, Lavio Müller, 21:15
DB, 6./20, Claudia Mächler-Häne, 48:18
D40, 10./24, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 1:03:34
D40, 16./24, Corinne Stäuble, 1:12:15
D40, 22./24, Beatrice Birrer, 1:17:19
D18, 4./13, Lea Stäuble, 47:46
D16, 4./9, Flurina Müller, 51:12

 

Running Day Eschenbach, 25.4.15
Junioren, 1. Nicola Müller, 15:10
Schüer A, 1., Pascal Schmid, 5:17

Schüler A, 6., Dominique Schmid, 6:08
Schüler B, 1. Gian-Andri Müller, 2:28
Schüler C, 1. Corsin Müller, 2:53
Schüler D, 2. Lavio Müller, 3:09

Schülerinnen A, 10. Flurina Müller, 6:28
Schülerinnen B, 1. Alena Grogg, 2:50
Schülerinnen C, 11. Noemi Grogg, 3:30
Schülerinnen C, 21., Andrina Hotz, 3:57
Schülerinnen D, 1. Bigna Hotz, 2:11
W20, 2. Vanessa Round, 45:39

M40, 4. Marco Fäh, 38:42
M40, 8. Markus Hotz, 40:10

 

61. Weinfelder OL WR-Event, Stadt Weinfelden, 26.4.15
HAL, 7./30, Daniel Zwiker, 17:59
H35, 7./13, Sascha Fleischmann, 21:41
H40, 3./14, Philipp Häne, 16:11
H50, 19./29, Thomas Grätzer, 18:27
H70, 16./26, Sepp Fleischmann, 22:09
H18, 1./12, Daniel Grätzer, 18:24
H14, 13./14, Ismael Schmitter, 24:45
DAL, 17./17, Andrea Blankenhorn, 26:22
DAM, 6./10, Nadia Baumgartner, 21:39
D35, 2./8, Isa Steiner, 20:01
OL, 17./20, Camilla Dübendorfer, 28:30
FAM, 42./62, Salome Schmitter, 29:17
FAM, 50./62, Jonathan Tobler, 35:51

 

60. Bucheggberger OL, Junkholz, Messen, 26.4.15
HAL, 8./27, Marcel Tschopp, 1:19:08

 

60.Huttwiler-OL, Oberwald-Guggli, Dürrenroth, 19.4.15
H18, 3./4, Daniel Grätzer, 1:04:22
HAL, 23./26, Marcel Tschopp, 1:17:34
H50, 23./26, Thomas Grätzer, 1:06:14
OL, 3./12, Camilla Dübendorfer, 51:56

 

24.Nidwaldner+ObwaldnerOL, Kernwald, Kerns, 18.4.15
H35, 1./4, Sascha Fleischmann, 48:59
H40, 8./16, Rene Fleischmann, 1:11:04
H40, -/16, Stefan Birrer, Po.f.
H45, 6./19, Christoph Stäuble, 45:22
H50, 13./22, Thomas Grätzer, 57:42
H70, 15./28, Sepp Fleischmann, 48:52
H70, 21./28, Alfons Häne, 53:17
H18, 5./8, Daniel Grätzer, 55:00
H16, 1./13, Marco Birrer, 26:12
H14, 5./16, Fabio Birrer, 20:19
H14, 7./16, Tobias Mächler, 20:50
DB , 2./5, Claudia Mächler-Häne, 26:59
D40, 4./9, Beatrice Birrer, 49:36
D18, 5./8, Lea Stäuble, 38:39
OM, 2./13, Camilla Dübendorfer, 27:02

 

1. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz, Bouleyres, La Tour-de-Trême, 12.4.15
H10, 1./14, Corsin Müller, 15:34
H10, -/14, Lavio Müller, P.fehl.
H12, 4./32, Gian-Andri Müller, 22:04
H14, 2./50, Pascal Schmid, 28:25
H14, 15./50, Dominique Schmid, 31:38
H16, 3./51, Nicola Müller, 31:31
H16, 4./51, Sandro Schmid, 31:48
H35, 2./14, Daniel Zwiker, 44:32
H50, 2./68, Reto Müller, 36:31
H75, 2./25, Armin Hegner, 41:04

D14, 17./42, Flurina Müller, 32:54
D16, 12./33, Lea Stäuble, 44:21
DAL, 2./20, Katja Zwiker, 42:01
D35, 4./40, Isa Steiner, 48:42
D45, 13./42, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 47:58
D45, 32./42, Corinne Stäuble, 1:02:17
OK, 8./27, Karin Schmid, 31:42

 

30. Freiburger Einzel-OL Memorial H.Renz/T.Häusler, Belle Croix - Le Platy, 11.4.15
H14, -/16, Dominique Schmid, Po.fal.
H16, 1./5, Pascal Schmid, 25:22
H18, 1./2, Sandro Schmid, 41:36