Resultate, 21.3.15 - 8.4.15: NOM!, BussolaOL, WinterthurerOL, BadenerOL, SonvicoOL, SchaffhauserOL, OltenerOL, Milchs.OL1, ...

1. Milchsuppen-Abend-OL, Buechberg Ost, Tuggen, 8.4.15
A, 1./19, Philipp Häne, 49:52
A, 3./19, Marco Birrer, 55:29

A, 4./19, Daniel Grätzer, 56:22
A, 5./19, Nicola Müller, 56:40
A, 6./19, Stefan Birrer, 58:36
A, 16./19, Marco Pfister, 1:17:47
A, -/19, Thomas Grätzer, aufgeg.
B, 1./27, Thomas Häne, 42:27
B, 3./27, Fabio Birrer, 46:08

B, 8./27, Sepp Fuchs, 55:49
B, 9./27, Beatrice Birrer, 55:51
B, 19./27, Arthur Pfister, 1:02:48
C, 4./29, Martin Feusi, 32:25
D, 10./13, Mia+Ben Fleischmann, 23:12
D, 11./13, Silvia Fuchs, 24:12

 

45. Schaffhauser-OL, Hohenklingen, Stein am Rhein, 29.3.15
HAK, 16./47, Sascha Fleischmann, 48:00
H40, 7./8, Marco Fäh, 1:36:35
H70, 6./15, Armin Hegner, 1:02:31
H70, 9./15, Sepp Fleischmann, 1:18:41
D10, 9./10, Noemi Grogg, 1:08:24
D12, 12./16, Alena Grogg, 33:11
DAK, -/19, Nadia Baumgartner, aufgeg.
D40, 12./16, Diana Grogg, 1:10:21

 

OL Regio Olten OL, Längwald Ost, Kestenholz, 29.3.15
HAL, 15./18, Marcel Tschopp, 1:17:33

 

3. TMO, Sonvico, 29.3.15
DAL, 2./15, Vanessa Round, 43:42

 

61. Badener-OL, Summerhalde-Schönert, Rütihof, 28.3.15
H14, -/11, Dominique Schmid, Po.fal.
H16, 4./11, Pascal Schmid, 44:32
H18, 3./8, Sandro Schmid, 53:03
H35, 2./7, Daniel Zwiker, 48:41

H40, 6./8, Rene Fleischmann, 1:12:30
H50, 25./29, Thomas Grätzer, 1:08:22
H65, 4./22, Sepp Fuchs, 1:05:18
H70, 16./23, Sepp Fleischmann, 1:02:49
D12, 10./10, Salome Schmitter, 1:06:05
D18, 3./3, Lea Stäuble, 54:54
DAL, 5./10, Katja Zwiker, 57:51
DAM, 6./7, Nadia Baumgartner, 1:12:40
D45, 4./7, Corinne Stäuble, 1:02:07
D45, 6./7, Käthi Schmitter-Grätzer, 1:08:37
OK, 2./8, Karin Schmid, 34:45
OM, 5./20, Ismael Schmitter, 49:05
KAR, -/8, Finn Zwiker, P.fehl.

 

49. Winterthurer-OL, Lindberg, Winterthur, 22.3.15
H12, -/33, Lukas Mächler, aufgeg.
H14, 9./26, Tobias Mächler, 35:49
HAK, 21./39, Roland Mächler, 55:05
H45, 7./22, Christoph Stäuble, 52:01
H50, 19./27, Thomas Grätzer, 1:01:47
D18, 4./7, Lea Stäuble, 55:55
DAL, 17./19, Katja Zwiker, 1:16:16
DB, 4./18, Claudia Mächler-Häne, 42:43
D45, 8./21, Corinne Stäuble, 53:15

 

bussola OL, Wagenrain Süd, Fischbach-Göslikon, 21.3.15
H70, 4./6, Sepp Fleischmann, 1:02:06

 

Schweizer Meisterschaft im Nacht-OL Langdistanz, Buechwald, Aarau, 21.3.15
H14, 1./24, Pascal Schmid, 36:39
H14, 17./24, Dominique Schmid, 55:21
H14, 21./24, Fabio Birrer, 1:01:42
H16, 5./46, Nicola Müller, 50:47
H16, 26./46, Marco Birrer, 1:04:28
H16, -/46, Sandro Schmid, P.fehl.
HAL, 8./24, Daniel Zwiker, 1:11:30
HAL, 21./24, Marcel Tschopp, 1:28:32
H35, 4./8, Sascha Fleischmann, 1:10:23
H35, /8, Rene Fleischmann, Po.fal.
H40, 6./17, Philipp Häne, 1:11:21
H40, 10./17, Stefan Birrer, 1:16:40
H45, 9./23, Christoph Stäuble, 1:18:53
H50, 2./41, Reto Müller, 55:34
H75, 1./11, Armin Hegner, 1:07:15

D14, -/16, Flurina Müller, P.fehl.
D16, 9./23, Lea Stäuble, 51:25
DE, -/22, Vanessa Round, aufgeg.
DAL, -/10, Katja Zwiker, aufgeg.
D45, 5./14, Franziska Müller-Hotz, 1:03:18
D45, 7/14, Corinne Stäuble, 1:03:22